Si riporta l’elenco delle discipline e dei docenti coinvolti nell’attività di Sportello.

DOCENTEDISCIPLINALUNMARMERGIOVEN
BIANCO DanielaITALIANO15:00-16:0014:30-15:30
BOCCABELLA MyriamFRANCESE 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00
BORGIONE Angela AnnaITALIANO14:30-15:30
CAMPILII CarlaEC. AZIENDALE14:30-15:30 15:00-16:00 15:00-16:00
15:30-16:3016:00-17:0016:00-17:00
CAPOCCETTI CarloMATEMATICA14:30-15:30
15:30-16:30
CARINCI AntonioCAT 15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
CASTIGLIONE Marco INFORMATICA 15:00-16:0014:30-15:30
16:00-17:0015:30-16:30
CATALANO FabioMATEMATICA15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
CERRETANI GiuliaITALIANO14:30-15:3015:00-16:0014:30-15:30
15:30-16:3016:00-17:0015:30-16:30
CESARONE Oscar INFORMATICA15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
COSTANTINI Cristina SPAGNOLO15:30-16:3016:00-17:0015:30-16:30
CRISTIANO MilenaMATEMATICA15:00-16:00
D’ALO’ VirginiaTEDESCO14:30-15:30
15:30-16:30
DE BLASIO EugeniaEC. AZIENDALE15:00-16:0015:00-16:00
16:00-17:0016:00-17:00
DE DOMINICIS MariliaSPAGNOLO15:00-16:00
 DI GIOVANNI Lorella
(solo biennio)
MATEMATICA14:30-15:30
15:30-16:30
EPIFANI Gianfranco
(proprie classi)
MATEMATICA15:00-16:0015:00-16:00
16:00-17:0016:00-17:00
FULGENZI M. Grazia EC. POLITICA15:00-16:0015:00-16:00
GARDELLI ElenaFRANCESE14:30-15:30
15:30-16:30
GRAZIANI Lorenzo CAT15:30-16:3014:30-15:30
IACOVOZZI RosannaINGLESE15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
IANNOTTI TeodoraEC. AZIENDALE15:00-16:00 14:30-15:30
16:00-17:0015:30-16:30
MIRRA RossanaINGLESE15:00-16:0014:30-15:30
NAVANGIONE Anacleto INFORMATICA15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
ODORISIO RaffaeleMATEMATICA14:30-15:3015:00-16:0015:00-16:00
15:30-16:3016:00-17:0016:00-17:00
OLIVIERI PatriziaFRANCESE15:00-16:00
PAGNINI Daniela
(proprie classi)
EC. AZIENDALE14:30-15:3015:00-16:0014:30-15:30
15:30-16:3016:00-17:0015:30-16:30
 POMPEI ErcoleMATEMATICA14:30-15:3015:00-16:0015:00-16:0014:30-15:30
15:30-16:3016:00-17:0016:00-17:0015:30-16:30
PROIETTO Simona
(solo biennio)
MATEMATICA15:00-16:0015:00-16:00
16:00-17:0016:00-17:00
 QUINTILI Giuseppina EC. AZIENDALE15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
SABELLI OlgaINGLESE2 marzo15:00-16:0014:30-15:30
14:30-15:3016:00-17:0015:30-16:30
15:30-16:30
SCARCELLA PatriziaITALIANO15:00-16:0015:00-16:0015:00-16:00
SERAFINI AnnaceciliaSPAGNOLO 15:00-16:0015:00-16:00

  Tabellone Sportello A.S. 2014-2015